50 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Caribe Realty, Inc.
Agency Phone: 251-980-9040
Shown By
Agent Name: Dee Marie Fisher
Agent Phone: (850) 380-5542
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Welcome to Caribe Resort Unit B215, a rare three bedroom, three bathroom residence with an additional media room, offered by Caribe Realty. Perfectly positioned on the second floor, this unit offers exceptional convenience with easy access to the pools, fitness center, and front desk while showcasing sweeping views of the Gulf, Perdido Pass, and the outdoor pool area.Designed for both personal enjoyment and strong rental potential, this spacious residence comfortably sleeps up to 10 guests. The open living area flows seamlessly onto a large private balcony where you can relax and take in the stunning waterfront scenery.Recent updates include...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 6,119.35 per month $5,801.44 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $317.92 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Caribe Realty, Inc.
Agency Phone: 251-980-9040
Shown By
Agent Name: Dee Marie Fisher
Agent Phone: (850) 380-5542
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Send an email with a link to
28103 Perdido Beach Boulevard, Unit B215, Orange Beach, AL 36561.
Contact an agent to learn more about
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.