29 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: List With Freedom, Inc
Agency Phone: 855-456-4945
Shown By
Agent Name: Dee Marie Fisher
Agent Phone: (850) 380-5542
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
One of the best condos in Gulf Shores ! Try finding an 80 foot long balcony with a direct view - a low floor condo with this is rarely available . There's more - front door parking ! The parking deck extends up to the 3rd floor and you'll be able to park near The living room is joined by the dining area and boasts a wall of windows to the gulf. There is a sectional sleeper sofa and plenty of room at the dining table for 6. The kitchen has seating at the counter for 4, a storage pantry and a nearby wet bar. The kitchen has all appliances including a dishwasher. Granite counters through the unit. The laundry room has a full size washer...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 5,193.03 per month $4,923.24 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $269.79 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: List With Freedom, Inc
Agency Phone: 855-456-4945
Shown By
Agent Name: Dee Marie Fisher
Agent Phone: (850) 380-5542
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Send an email with a link to
455 E Beach Boulevard, Unit 318, Gulf Shores, AL 36542.
Contact an agent to learn more about
455 E Beach Boulevard, Unit 318, Gulf Shores, AL 36542.
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.